Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Seka


Mostly Credited As: Seka
Birth Name: Dorothiea Ivonniea Hundley
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Radford, Virginia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dave's Old Porn (2011) 
  Jim Norton & Seka 01x06: (Nov/24/2011) As Herself 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Sam Kinison/Lou Reed 12x04: (Nov/15/1986) As Herself, [Uncredited]

Electric Blue (1983) 
  Royal Follies 03x02: (Feb/1985) As Herself 
  Seka Presents 01x03: (Jun/1983) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Seka Quotes

No quotes added for this person