Login or register  
TV

Nell Campbell

Mostly Credited As: Nell Campbell
Birth Name: Laura Campbell
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Nell Campbell



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  The Rocky Horror Picture Show 02x13: (Aug/07/2000) As Herself 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Garry Shandling/Los Lobos 12x19: (May/16/1987) As Herself, [Uncredited]

Bergerac (1981) 
  Prime Target 02x04: (Jan/30/1983) As Mrs. Moberley 

Shoestring (1979) 
  Nine Tenths of the Law 01x06: (Nov/04/1979) As Joanna Lomas 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nell Campbell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news