Login or register  
TV

Sydney Barrows

Mostly Credited As: Sydney Barrows
Birth Name: Sydney Biddle Barrows
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rumson, New Jersey

Sydney Barrows



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) 
  Notorious & Newsworthy 02x05: (Jul/07/2000) As Herself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Sydney Barrows 02x09: (Jan/20/1997) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Candice Bergen/Cher 13x05: (Nov/21/1987) As Herself, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sydney Barrows Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..