Login or register  
TV

Tevin Campbell

Mostly Credited As: Tevin Campbell
Birth Name: Tevin Jermod Campbell
Date Of Birth: November 12, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waxahachie, Texas

Tevin Campbell



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Moesha (1996) 
  The Rite Stuff 04x14: (Feb/23/1999) As Kevin 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Tevin Campbell/ Kelly Price/ 3rd Storee 28x19: (Feb/06/1999) As Himself 
  The Isley Brothers/ Tevin Campbell 26x04: (Nov/09/1996) As Himself 
  Das Efx/ Tevin Campbell/ Angie & Debbie 23x07: (Dec/04/1993) As Himself 
  Ziggy Marley & the Melody Makers/ Tevin Campbell/ Public Enemy 21x12: (Dec/07/1991) As Himself 

The Parent 'Hood (1995) (1995) 
  Rappin' It Up 03x22: (May/18/1997) As Himself 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  Digital Underground 02x05: (Sep/28/1995) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Just Infatuation 01x24: (Apr/29/1991) As Little T 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Quincy Jones 15x12: (Feb/10/1990) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Kids Incorporated Songs:
Music Lessons + Tomorrow 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tevin Campbell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..