Login or register  
TV

Jem Finer


Mostly Credited As: Jem Finer
Sometimes Credited As: The Pogues

Birth Name: Jeremy Max Finer
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Stoke-On-Trent, England

Jem Finer




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jem Finer Quotes

No quotes added for this person