Login or register  
TV

Andrew Farriss

Mostly Credited As: Andrew Farriss
Sometimes Credited As: INXS

Birth Name: Andrew Charles Farriss
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Cottesloe, Western Australia

Andrew Farriss



TV Appearances

The List (2007)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Farriss Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..