Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jon Farriss


Mostly Credited As: Jon Farriss
Sometimes Credited As: INXS

Birth Name: Jonathon James Farriss
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Perth, Western Australia

Jon Farriss




TV Appearances

The List (2007)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon Farriss Quotes

No quotes added for this person