Login or register  
TV

Tim Farriss

Mostly Credited As: Tim Farriss
Sometimes Credited As: INXS

Birth Name: Timothy Farriss
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Perth, Western Australia
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Tim Farriss



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The List (2007)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Truth About Us (2014) 
  Tim Farriss and Chris Murphy 01x10: (Feb/02/2015) As Himself 

The Early Show (1999) 
  Season 7, Episode 61 07x61: (Nov/28/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Farriss Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...