Login or register  
TV

Rachel Bolan

Mostly Credited As: Rachel Bolan
Birth Name: James Richard Southworth
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Toms River, New Jersey
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Charles Barkley/Nirvana 19x01: (Sep/25/1993) As Himself, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachel Bolan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news