Login or register  
TV

Edward Furlong

Mostly Credited As: Edward Furlong
Sometimes Credited As: Eddie Furlong

Birth Name: Edward Walter Furlong
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Edward Furlong



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Perception (2012) 
  Nemesis 01x07: (Aug/27/2012) As Pete Dolan 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Vacation Getaway 06x23: (May/26/2010) As Shane Casey 
  Redemptio 06x19: (Apr/14/2010) As Shane Casey 
  Raising Shane 03x11: (Nov/29/2006) As Shane Casey 
  Hung Out to Dry 03x04: (Oct/11/2006) As Shane Casey 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Linda Hamilton/Mariah Carey 17x06: (Nov/16/1991) As John Connor, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edward Furlong Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..