Login or register  
TV

Jimmy Workman


Mostly Credited As: Jimmy Workman
Birth Name: James Martin Workman Jr.
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fairfax, Virginia
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jimmy Workman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Nicole Kidman/Stone Temple Pilots 19x07: (Nov/20/1993) As Max, [Uncredited]
  Hammer 17x08: (Dec/07/1991) As Pugsley Addams, [Uncredited]

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  Pennies from Heaven 05x17: (Mar/18/1992) As Little Bud Delp 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimmy Workman Quotes

No quotes added for this person