Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chad Smith


Mostly Credited As: Chad Smith
Birth Name: Chad Gaylord Smith
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Chad Smith




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Amanda Seyfried, Will Ferrell and Chad Smith 01x64: (May/22/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009) 
  Ryan Seacrest, Patton Oswalt, Chickenfoot 01x05: (Jun/05/2009) As Himself (as Chickenfoot), [Musical Guests]

CMT Crossroads (2002) 
  Toby Keith's Shock'N Y'All Super Bowl Party 03x02: (Jan/31/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chad Smith Quotes

No quotes added for this person