Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jason Patric


Mostly Credited As: Jason Patric
Birth Name: Jason Patric Miller Jr.
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jason Patric




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Access Hollywood Live (2010) 
  Season 4, Episode 163 04x163: (Apr/23/2014) As Himself 

Entourage (2004) 
  Pie 05x09: (Nov/02/2008) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 74 07x74: (Dec/12/2003) As Himself 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Jason Patric/Blind Melon 19x10: (Jan/08/1994) As Himself (Host) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Patric Quotes

No quotes added for this person