TV

Eric Dickerson


Mostly Credited As: Eric Dickerson
Birth Name: Eric Demetric Dickerson
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sealy, Texas
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Eric Dickerson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lingerie Bowl (2004)As: Himself - Team Dream Head Coach (2004)
Monday Night Football (1970)As: Himself (Sideline Reporter 2000 -2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

MasterChef (US) (2010) 
  Top 10 Compete 05x12: (Aug/11/2014) As Himself 
  Top 10 Compete 05x12: (Aug/11/2014) As Himself 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Seth and Apep 09x15: (Feb/08/2013) As US Marshal, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Seth and Apep 09x15: (Feb/08/2013) As US Marshal, [Co-Guest Stars]

30 For 30 (2009) 
  Pony Exce$$ (Thaddeus D. Matula) 01x30: (Dec/11/2010) As Himself 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  The It Girl 06x13: (Feb/06/2006) As Himself 
  The It Girl 06x13: (Feb/06/2006) As Himself 

One On One (2001) 
  He's Not Heavy, He's My Half-Brother 03x16: (Mar/02/2004) As Himself 
  He's Not Heavy, He's My Half-Brother 03x16: (Mar/02/2004) As Himself 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Brendan Fraser/Bjork 23x03: (Oct/18/1997) As Himself, [Uncredited]
  Brendan Fraser/Bjork 23x03: (Oct/18/1997) As Himself, [Uncredited]

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Complete Savages (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Dickerson Quotes

No quotes added for this person