Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Scott Rolen


Mostly Credited As: Scott Rolen
Birth Name: Scott Bruce Rolen
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jasper, Indiana
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Scott Rolen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2006 World Series Game 4 59x04: (Oct/26/2006) As St. Louis Cardinals Player (Double (2)) 
  2006 World Series Game 1 59x01: (Oct/21/2006) As St. Louis Cardinals Player (Home Run, Double) 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Helen Hunt/Hanson 23x09: (Dec/19/1997) As Himself, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Rolen Quotes

No quotes added for this person