Login or register  
TV

Todd Zeile

Mostly Credited As: Todd Zeile
Birth Name: Todd Edward Zeile
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Van Nuys, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Todd Zeile



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jim Rome is Burning (2003)As: Himself (2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Major Disturbance 09x04: (Dec/13/2006) As Cal 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Minnie Driver, Todd Zeile 01x138: (Aug/08/2005) As Himself 

World Series (1947) 
  2000 World Series Game 3 53x03: (Oct/24/2000) As New York Mets Player (Double) 
  2000 World Series Game 1 53x01: (Oct/21/2000) As New York Mets Player (Double) 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Helen Hunt/Hanson 23x09: (Dec/19/1997) As Himself, [Uncredited]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Anger Management (2012)• Co-Executive Producer (Estevez Sheen Productions)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Todd Zeile Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..