Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Angus Young


Mostly Credited As: Angus Young
Birth Name: Angus McKinnon Young
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Angus Young




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

That Metal Show (2008) 
  Mike Piazza 01x05: (Dec/13/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angus Young Quotes

No quotes added for this person