Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

J. Mascis


Mostly Credited As: J. Mascis
Birth Name: Joseph Donald Mascis Jr.
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Amherst, Massachusetts
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

J. Mascis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Glenn Close, Gabrielle Union, J. Mascis 02x15: (Feb/04/2015) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Portlandia (2011) 
  Off the Grid 03x06: (Jan/25/2013) As Various 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Christopher Walken/Christina Aguilera 25x16: (Apr/08/2000) As Himself, [Uncredited]
Featured Songs

Castle (2009) Songs:
Cops & Robbers + Too Deep 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J. Mascis Quotes

No quotes added for this person