Login or register  
TV

Bubba Sparxxx

Mostly Credited As: Bubba Sparxxx
Sometimes Credited As: Bubba Sparks
Bubba Sparxx

Birth Name: Warren Anderson Mathis
Date Of Birth: March 06, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: LaGrange, Georgia
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Bubba Sparxxx



TV Appearances

Main cast 
VGX (2003)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Nikki Reed, Bubba Sparxx featuring Mr. Collipark 05x99: (Aug/02/2006) As Himself 
  Cheryl Hines, Bubba Sparxxx, The Ying Yang Twins, Joe Firstman 05x55: (Apr/26/2006) As Himself 
  Norm Macdonald, Laura Prepon, Jordan Rubin, Bubba Sparxxx, Hurry-Up Offense, Sean Ryan 02x119: (Nov/07/2003) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Kim Basinger, Sen. John McCain, Bubba Sparxxx featuring the Ying Yang Twins 14x136: (Apr/18/2006) As Himself 

10 Things Every Guy Should Experience (2004) 
  Kentucky Derby 01x04: (May/24/2004) As Himself 

The New Tom Green Show (2003) 
  Episode 16 01x16: (Jul/14/2003) As Himself 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Derek Jeter/Bubba Sparxxx & Shakira 27x07: (Dec/01/2001) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

The Hills Songs:
You Can't Just Be With Me + Ms. New Booty 
Entourage Songs:
Crash and Burn + Ms. New Booty 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bubba Sparxxx Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..