TV

Brett Hull


Mostly Credited As: Brett Hull
Birth Name: Brett Andrew Hull
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Belleville, Ontario
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Colin Farrell/Scissor Sisters 30x07: (Dec/11/2004) As Himself, [Uncredited]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Beyond the Glory (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brett Hull Quotes

No quotes added for this person