Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nick McCarthy


Mostly Credited As: Nick McCarthy
Birth Name: Nicholas Augustine McCarthy
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Blackpool, Lancashire, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Frank Skinner Show (1995) 
  Jamelia, Franz Ferdinand, Bryan McFadden 08x03: (Oct/28/2004) As Himself - Performer (as Franz Ferdinand) 

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001) 
  Carol Vorderman, Eddie Izzard, Will Young, Franz Ferdinand 06x11: (May/21/2004) As Himself (as Franz Ferdinand) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick McCarthy Quotes

No quotes added for this person