Login or register  
TV

Scott Podsednik


Mostly Credited As: Scott Podsednik
Birth Name: Scott Eric Podsednik
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West, Texas

Scott Podsednik




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Lance Armstrong/Sheryl Crow 31x04: (Oct/29/2005) As Himself, [Uncredited]

World Series (1947) 
  2005 World Series Game 4 58x04: (Oct/26/2005) As Chicago White Sox Player (Triple) 
  2005 World Series Game 2 58x02: (Oct/23/2005) As Chicago White Sox Player (Home Run) 
  2005 World Series Game 1 58x01: (Oct/22/2005) As Chicago White Sox Player (Triple) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Podsednik Quotes

No quotes added for this person