Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cris Judd


Mostly Credited As: Cris Judd
Sometimes Credited As: Chris Judd
Cristian L. Judd
Cristian Lee Judd

Birth Name: Cristan Lee Judd
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Abilene, Texas
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Cris Judd


Former dancer and celebrity wannabe who's most famous for being the husband whom Jennifer Lopez dumped for Ben Affleck.


TV Appearances

Main cast 
Your Mama Don't Dance (2008)As: Himself (Judge)
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (US) (2003)As: Himself (S01 - Winner - King of the Jungle)
Episode Cast Credits 

Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) 
  Kris the Cheerleader 02x04: (Mar/30/2008) As Himself 

The Megan Mullally Show (2006) 
  John Stamos, Brenda Strong, Cris Judd, Tyrese 01x60: (Dec/11/2006) As Himself 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Falling for It Episode 01x19: (Apr/21/2003) As Marqui 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Jay Mohr, Cris Judd, Happatai, & Chris Judd 01x34: (Mar/13/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cris Judd Quotes

No quotes added for this person