Login or register  
TV

Cam'ron


Mostly Credited As: Cam'ron
Birth Name: Cameron Giles
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Harlem, Manhattan, New York City, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Cam'ron




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore (2015) 
  Snitching in America & Mike Yard's Tax Tips 01x42: (Apr/15/2015) As Himself 

106 & Park (2000) 
  Freestyle Friday 14x25: (Oct/11/2013) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Ben Stein & Cam'ron 01x45: (Apr/02/2003) As Musical Guest 

Soul Train (1971) 
  K-Ci & JoJo/ Cam'ron/ Field Mob 32x19: (Feb/01/2003) As Himself 
  Glenn Lewis featuring Amel Larrieux/ Cam'ron/ Exhale 32x04: (Sep/28/2002) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Veronica Mars Songs:
Lord of the Bling + Hey Ma 
Fastlane Songs:
Monster + Hey Ma 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cam'ron Quotes

No quotes added for this person