Login or register  
TV

Matisyahu

Mostly Credited As: Matisyahu
Birth Name: Matthew Paul Miller
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Chester, Pennsylvania

Matisyahu



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Gerard Butler, Meagan Good, Matisyahu 12x146: (Jun/10/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Michael Rapaport, Elisha Cuthbert, Matisyahu 04x42: (Mar/08/2006) As Himself 
  Travis Barker, Shanna Moakler, & Matisyahu 03x48: (Apr/18/2005) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  8/24/04 01x126: (Aug/24/2004) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Khloe Kardashian Odom, Adam Carolla, Matisyahu 20x197: (Dec/04/2012) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Katie Couric, Chris D'Elia, Matisyahu 19x205: (Dec/08/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Lauren Graham, Rob Schneider, Matisyahu 18x72: (Jun/16/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Justin Timberlake, Masi Oka, Matisyahu 15x67: (Jan/03/2007) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009) 
  Mike Tyson, Keith Barry, Matisyahu 01x54: (Aug/27/2009) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Later... with Jools Holland (1992) 
  Season 27, Episode 2 27x02: (May/12/2006) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Sarah Jessica Parker, Matisyahu 13x88: (Mar/07/2006) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Jim Belushi, Parminder Nagra, Matisyahu 02x17: (Jan/31/2006) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Martin Lawrence, Kari Byron, Matisyahu 13x81: (Jan/16/2006) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Laura Prepon, Matisyahu 04x30: (Mar/24/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matisyahu Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..