Login or register  
TV

Keyshawn Johnson


Mostly Credited As: Keyshawn Johnson
Birth Name: Joseph Keyshawn Johnson
Date Of Birth: July 22, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Keyshawn Johnson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Audibles (2010)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Keyshawn Johnson: Tackling Design (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (S17 - Eliminated 1st - 23 Sep 2013)
Monday Night Countdown (1993)As: Himself (Analyst 2007 - present)
Sunday NFL Countdown (1985)As: Himself (Analyst - 2007 - present)
NFL Draft (1980)As: Himself (ESPN Studio Analyst)
Monday Night Football (1970)As: Himself (Pregame show Commentator 2008 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Mixology (2014) 
  Tom & Maya 01x01: (Feb/26/2014) As Himself 

Wipeout (US) (2008) 
  Wipeout Bowl I: Cheerleaders vs. Couch Potatoes (Feb/01/2009) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Keyshawn Johnson, Matchbox Romance 05x20: (Feb/08/2006) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  9/28/04 01x146: (Sep/28/2004) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Heather Locklear, Keyshawn Johnson 07x09: (Sep/17/1999) As Himself 

Living Single (1993) 
  He's the One 05x07: (Nov/06/1997) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keyshawn Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person