Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jerry Shea


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Shea
Birth Name: Jerry Ray Shea
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jerry Shea




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Psych (2006) 
  In Plain Fright 05x11: (Nov/17/2010) As Ken 
  Romeo and Juliet and Juliet 05x01: (Jul/14/2010) As Ken 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  See No Evil 05x02: (Oct/02/2009) As Steve, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bones (2005) 
  The Bones That Foam 04x16: (Mar/12/2009) As FBI Forensic Tech, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Last Man Standing 06x01: (Sep/23/2008) As Third Geek, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  That Woman 05x02: (Sep/30/2007) As Manny Kim (1998) 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Perspective 06x09: (Feb/15/2007) As Intern #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  My Mirror Image (2) 06x01: (Nov/30/2006) As Intern, [Co-Guest Stars]

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  You Jump, I Jump, Jack 05x07: (Nov/02/2004) As Justin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Shea Quotes

No quotes added for this person