Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lexi Ainsworth


Mostly Credited As: Lexi Ainsworth
Sometimes Credited As: Lexi Ainsworth

Birth Name: Alexandra Danielle Ainsworth
Date Of Birth: October 28, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Lexi Ainsworth




TV Appearances

Main cast 
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Kristina Davis (2009-2011, previously recurring)
WestsideAs: Nico Carver
Episode Cast Credits 

iZombie (2015) 
  Dead Rat, Live Rat, Brown Rat, White Rat 01x12: (Jun/02/2015) As Tate 

Cougar Town (2009) 
  Saving Grace 04x11: (Mar/19/2013) As Young Girl 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  I Love You, Tommy Brown 07x17: (Mar/14/2012) As Abby Miller, [Co-Guest Stars]

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #12115 48x89: (Aug/05/2010) As Kristina Davis 
  #11864 47x89: (Aug/06/2009) As Kristina Davis 
  #11863 47x88: (Aug/05/2009) As Kristina Davis 
  #11860 47x85: (Jul/31/2009) As Kristina Davis 

iCarly (2007) 
  iLike Jake 01x04: (Sep/22/2007) As Lexi 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Just Like Gwen and Gavin 06x12: (Jan/17/2006) As Tillie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Let Me Hear Your Balalaikas Ringing Out 06x08: (Nov/08/2005) As Tilly 

Medical Investigation (2004) 
  Survivor 01x16: (Feb/11/2005) As Kaitlin Ronson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lexi Ainsworth Quotes

No quotes added for this person