Login or register  
TV

Josh Blake


Mostly Credited As: Josh Blake
Birth Name: Josh Buxbaum
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Josh Blake




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Famous Teddy Z (1989)As: Aristotle "Ari" Zakalokis
Once a Hero (1987)As: Woody Greely
Episode Cast Credits 

JAG (1995) 
  Fighting Words 09x20: (Apr/30/2004) As Cpl. Rashid Hamud 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Heart of the Matter 05x03: (Oct/06/2000) As Pete 

Becker (1998) 
  Love! Lies! Bleeding! 01x12: (Feb/08/1999) As Danny Grillo 

Brother's Keeper (1998) 
  Pillow Talk 01x11: (Dec/11/1998) As Student 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  The Old College Try 07x12: (Jan/06/1998) As Brett 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  The Hardware Store 05x03: (Oct/16/1991) As Robby 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Greek Week 04x01: (Sep/21/1990) As Sylvio Banalakis 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Rock and Roll Girl 04x15: (Feb/04/1990) As Himself (as The Gutter Cats) 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  Everything is Everything 01x19: (Mar/04/1988) As Tony Ramos 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Blake Quotes

No quotes added for this person