Login or register  
TV

Dorothy Constantine

Mostly Credited As: Dorothy Constantine
Birth Name: Dorothy Geotis
Date Of Birth: October 31, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Medford, Massachusetts




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Middle (2009) 
  Office Hours 05x21: (May/07/2014) As Violet, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ray Donovan (2013) 
  Twerk 01x03: (Jul/14/2013) As Lady Volunteer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Man Who Shot Santa 06x10: (Dec/07/2007) As Alice Dubois 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Unto The Breach 07x21: (May/08/2007) As Nancy, [Co-Guest Stars]
  We've Got Magic to Do 06x05: (Oct/11/2005) As Nancy 
  Always a Godmother, Never a God 06x04: (Oct/04/2005) As Nancy, [Co-Guest Stars]

In Justice (2006) 
  The Ten Percenter 01x06: (Feb/03/2006) As Fran 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Stratis Fear 12x14: (Jan/18/2005) As Theodora Stratis 

Scarecrow and Mrs. King (1983) 
  The First Time 01x01: (Oct/03/1983) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dorothy Constantine Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..