Login or register  
TV

Benji Gregory


Mostly Credited As: Benji Gregory
Sometimes Credited As: Benjamin Gregory

Birth Name: Benjamin Gregory Hertzberg
Date Of Birth: May 26, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Panorama City, California

Benji Gregory




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fantastic Max (1988)As: Ben -- [Voice]
ALF (1986)As: Brian Tanner
Episode Cast Credits 

Murphy Brown (1988) 
  On Another Plane (1) 03x18: (Feb/25/1991) As Brian 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  Night of the Meek 01x30: (Dec/20/1985) As Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Amazing Stories (1985) 
  Alamo Jobe 01x03: (Oct/20/1985) As Sam 

Punky Brewster (1984) 
  Fenster Hall (2) 01x22: (Mar/31/1985) As Dash 
  Fenster Hall (1) 01x21: (Mar/31/1985) As Dash 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  The Confession 04x09: (Dec/15/1984) As Sean (as Benjamin Gregory), [Featuring]

The A-Team (1983) 
  Hot Styles 03x12: (Dec/11/1984) As Eric 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Benji Gregory Quotes

No quotes added for this person