TV

Sam Menning


Mostly Credited As: Sam Menning
Birth Name: Samuel Albert William Menning
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1925 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Date Of Death: March 29, 2010
Cause Of Death: emphysema





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Blow 02x16: (Feb/08/2007) As Homeless Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Blow 02x16: (Feb/08/2007) As Homeless Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Toothless Guy 

Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Edgar Pullings, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Menning Quotes

No quotes added for this person