Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tara MacGowran


Mostly Credited As: Tara MacGowran
Birth Name: Tara Maria MacGowran
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Tara MacGowran




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  Results 05x02: (Sep/14/1990) As Ms Warner 

Miss Marple (1984) 
  The Murder At The Vicarage 01x05: (Dec/25/1986) As Lettice Protheroe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tara MacGowran Quotes

No quotes added for this person