Login or register  
TV

Hilary Thompson

Mostly Credited As: Hilary Thompson
Sometimes Credited As: Hilarie Thompson

Birth Name: Hilary Isabelle Thompson
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Birmingham, Michigan

Hilary Thompson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Operation Petticoat (1977)As: Lt. Betty Wheeler (S02)
The Manhunter (1974)As: Lizabeth Barrett
The Young Rebels (1970)As: Elizabeth Coates
Episode Cast Credits 

ALF (1986) 
  Tequila 02x24: (Mar/28/1988) As Betty 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  The Man That Got Away 01x05: (Oct/13/1987) As 1st Reporter 

Automan (1983) 
  Murder, Take One 01x10: (Mar/19/1984) As Sheila Dunham 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  The Final Victim 08x19: (Mar/06/1980) As Gypsy 
  Nest of Scorpions 07x05: (Oct/26/1978) As Melissa Warren 
  Hostage 04x17: (Jan/15/1976) As Shannon Nelson 

Starsky & Hutch (1975) 
  Targets Without a Badge (2) 04x19: (Mar/11/1979) As Laura Anderson 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Counterfeit Angels 03x15: (Jan/24/1979) As Carol Brewster/ Sabrina Duncan 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Reunion/Anniversary 01x11: (Apr/29/1978) As Hannah Baker 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Dead Lift 05x20: (May/05/1977) As Irene Lupoff 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  Visitors in Paradise 02x04: (Feb/18/1977) As Jessie Cassey 

Doctors' Hospital (1975) 
  Point of Maximum Pressure 01x01: (Sep/10/1975) As Rita Hagen 

Harry O (1974) 
  Forty Reasons to Kill (2) 01x12: (Dec/12/1974) As Laura Silver 
  Forty Reasons to Kill (1) 01x11: (Dec/05/1974) As Laura Silver 

The Brady Bunch (1969) 
  The Cincinnati Kids 05x11: (Nov/23/1973) As Marge 

Here We Go Again (1973) 
  The Times They Are A-Changing 01x09: (Mar/24/1973) As Linda Jackson 

The Odd Couple (1970) 
  Natural Childbirth 02x01: (Sep/17/1971) As Martha 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Hawk 15x05: (Oct/20/1969) As Rachel Clifford 

The Outcasts (US) (1968) 
  The Town That Wouldn't 01x22: (Mar/31/1969) As Bonnie 

Lassie (US) (1954) 
  Walden 15x22: (Mar/02/1969) As Walden 

I Dream of Jeannie (1965) 
  The Mod Party 02x31: (Apr/24/1967) As 1st Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Daughter of actress Sada Thompson.

Hilary Thompson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news