Login or register  
TV

Jon Pennell


Mostly Credited As: Jon Pennell
Sometimes Credited As: Jon Maynard Pennell

Birth Name: Jonathan Maynard Pennell
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Jon Pennell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Buck James (1987)As: Clint James
Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  From Here to Maternity 05x20: (Apr/14/1999) As Matt 

The Pretender (1996) 
  The Better Part Of Valor 01x10: (Jan/11/1997) As Roy 

Sliders (1995) 
  Love Gods 02x02: (Mar/08/1996) As David Blooms 

Legend (1995) 
  Birth of a Legend (2) 01x02: (Apr/18/1995) As Silas Slaughter 
  Birth of a Legend (1) 01x01: (Apr/18/1995) As Silas Slaughter 

The Watcher (1995) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/17/1995) As McGrath 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Oscar, Meyer, Weiner 01x10: (Dec/07/1993) As Bryce 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Blackout 04x26: (Jun/18/1990) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon Pennell Quotes

No quotes added for this person