Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Cohen (1)


Mostly Credited As: David Cohen (1)
Birth Name: David Charles Cohen
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jacksonville, Florida
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Short Sighted 05x06: (Oct/31/1994) As Sam 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Cohen (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person