Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stirling Gallacher


Mostly Credited As: Stirling Gallacher
Birth Name: Stirling Gallagher
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bowdon, Cheshire, England

Stirling Gallacher




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Office (UK) (2001)As: Jennifer Taylor-Clark
Doctors (2000)As: Georgina Woodson (2003 - 2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  Born Lucky 29x05: (Oct/04/2014) As Sally Aitken 
  Evolve Or Be Extinct 27x06: (Sep/29/2012) As Selena Ory 
  Happily Ever After 16x14: (Dec/15/2001) As Michelle 

Father Brown (2013) (2013) 
  The Devil's Dust 01x07: (Jan/22/2013) As Emily Bennett 

Trollied (2011) 
  Series 2, Episode 9 02x09: (Oct/19/2012) As Lottery Customer 

Holby City (1999) 
  Two in Five Marriages 12x43: (Jul/27/2010) As Kate Moyles 
  All Cried Out 12x42: (Jul/20/2010) As Kate Moyles 

Doctors (2000) 
  Amazing Facts (Mar/25/2010) As Dr. Georgina Woodson (archive footage), [Uncredited]
  Famous Faces (Mar/24/2010) As Herself 
  Catchy Monkey 06x50: (Sep/10/2004) As Dr. Georgina Woodson (in photo), [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stirling Gallacher Quotes

No quotes added for this person