Login or register  
TV

Fleur Bennett

Mostly Credited As: Fleur Bennett
Birth Name: Fleur Alison Bennet
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: St. Ives, Cornwall County

Fleur Bennett



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Grace & Favour (1992)As: Mavis Moulterd
Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  Denial 16x37: (Jun/08/2002) As Vicky 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  Dark Autumn 04x05: (Sep/16/2001) As Debbie Shortlands 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  Forbidden Fruit 08x13: (Nov/29/1998) As Kirsty Williams 

The Bill (1984) 
  Cold Feet and Hot Coffee 12x56: (May/09/1996) As Vicky Jackson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fleur Bennett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..