Login or register  
TV

Dean Cameron

Mostly Credited As: Dean Cameron
Birth Name: Dean Eikleberry
Date Of Birth: December 25, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Morrison, Illinois
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Dean Cameron



TV Appearances

Main cast 
They Came From Outer Space (1990)As: Bo
Fast Times (1986)As: Jeff Spicoli
Episode Cast Credits 

How To Get Away With Murder (2014) 
  He Deserved to Die 01x07: (Nov/06/2014) As Jim Buchanan, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Shooter 11x22: (Apr/29/2014) As Building Owner 

Psych (2006) 
  A Nightmare On State Street 08x09: (Mar/19/2014) As Zach Eikleberry 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  The Legend of Bonnie and Carl 04x09: (Mar/16/2014) As Adam Gillespie, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Newsroom (2012) (2012) 
  Election Night, Part 2 02x09: (Sep/15/2013) As D.C. Panelist, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Neighbors (2012) (2012) 
  Space Invaders 01x15: (Feb/06/2013) As Luke, [Co-Guest Stars]

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Spilt Milk 02x11: (Jan/09/2013) As Reporter #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Devil's Cherry 05x02: (Oct/07/2012) As Doctor 

Southland (2009) 
  Wednesday 04x01: (Jan/17/2012) As Mr. Milsap 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Rules Of Engagement 04x06: (Nov/01/2001) As Guy 

Mad About You (1992) 
  Separate Planes 06x12: (Jan/20/1998) As Irwin 
  The Birth (2) 05x24: (May/20/1997) As Irwin 
  The Birth (1) 05x23: (May/20/1997) As Irwin 

ER (1994) 
  The Right Thing 02x14: (Feb/08/1996) As Edward, Marguerite's son-in-law 

ALF (1986) 
  I Gotta Be Me 04x23: (Mar/10/1990) As Robert Sherwood 
  Future's So Bright, I Gotta Wear Shades 04x18: (Feb/05/1990) As Robert Sherwood 
  It's My Party 04x13: (Dec/11/1989) As Robert Sherwood 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Taking a Chance on Love (1) 06x06: (Nov/07/1984) As Rick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dean Cameron Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..