Login or register  
TV

Natalia Cuppuccini


Mostly Credited As: Natalia Cuppuccini
Sometimes Credited As: Natalia Keery-Fisher

Birth Name: Natalia Noemi Cappuccini
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bradford, England
Height: 5' 1 ¾" (1.56 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  Supernova: Part 2 10x08: (Aug/07/2006) As Kelly Wetherby 
  Supernova: Part 1 10x07: (Aug/06/2006) As Kelly Wetherby 

Doctors (2000) 
  A Decisive Moment 06x45: (Jun/14/2004) As Hazel Perry 

Casualty (1986) 
  Stuck In The Middle With You 17x32: (Apr/19/2003) As Samina Khan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalia Cuppuccini Quotes

No quotes added for this person