Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Natalia Kills


Mostly Credited As: Natalia Kills
Sometimes Credited As: Natalia Cappuccini
Natalia Keery-Fisher
Natalie Cappuccini
Natalia Cappucini

Birth Name: Natalia Noemi Cappuccini
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bradford, England
Height: 5' 1 ¾" (1.56 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The X Factor (NZ) (2013)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  Supernova: Part 2 10x08: (Aug/07/2006) As Kelly Wetherby 
  Supernova: Part 1 10x07: (Aug/06/2006) As Kelly Wetherby 

Doctors (2000) 
  A Decisive Moment 06x45: (Jun/14/2004) As Hazel Perry 

Casualty (1986) 
  Stuck in the Middle with You 17x32: (Apr/19/2003) As Samina Khan (as Natalia Keery-Fisher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalia Kills Quotes

No quotes added for this person