Login or register  
TV

Leanne Burnham-Richards

Mostly Credited As: Leanne Burnham-Richards
Birth Name: Leanne Richards
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bristol, England

Leanne Burnham-Richards


Leanne has also had various extra work on shows such as Torchwood and Skins.
She has also appeared in a Florence and Fred Commercial.

TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  Finding Faith 18x28: (Mar/13/2004) As Shelley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leanne Burnham-Richards Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Nick Frost and Michael Troughton to guest star on Doctor Who Christmas Special

It has been confirmed that Nick Frost and Michael Troughton will guest..

Dennis Waterman to leave New Tricks

Dennis Waterman, the last of the original line-up, has confirmed that he..

Daisy Lewis chats about casting and joining Downton Abbey

I managed to catch up with the lovely Daisy Lewis at the official press..