Login or register  
TV

Rachel Grant

Mostly Credited As: Rachel Grant
Birth Name: Rachel Louise Grant De Longueuil
Date Of Birth: 1977
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Luzon
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Rachel Grant



Rachel Grant Rachel Grant Rachel Grant Rachel Grant Rachel Grant Rachel Grant Rachel Grant Rachel Grant
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zero to Hero (2004)As: Nemesis
StarhykeAs: Wu Oof
Episode Cast Credits 

Brainiac: Science Abuse (2003) 
  Series 2, Episode 1 02x01: (Sep/02/2004) As Professor Myang Li 

Casualty (1986) 
  Breaking Point 18x35: (May/08/2004) As Marie 

Keen Eddie (2003) 
  Citizen Cecil 01x10: (Mar/02/2004) As Blondie 

Blue Murder (UK) (2003) 
  Cry me a River (2) 01x02: (May/19/2003) As DC Chen 
  Cry me a River (1) 01x01: (May/18/2003) As DC Chen 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 4, Show 14 04x14: (May/15/2003) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachel Grant Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..