Login or register  
TV

Montanna Thompson

Mostly Credited As: Montanna Thompson
Birth Name: Montanna Shakira Thompson
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Islington, London, England

Montanna Thompson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Trials of Jimmy Rose (2015)As: Ellie Rose
Dates (2013)As: Ellie
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002)As: Justine Littlewood (2002 - 2004, 2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Tracy Beaker Returns (2010) 
  Justine Littlewood Returns 03x07: (Feb/10/2012) As Justine Littlewood, [Special Guest Stars]

The Bill (1984) 
  Peer Pressure 25x24: (Apr/15/2009) As Misti Clements 

Sugar Rush (UK) (2005) 
  Episode 5 02x05: (Jul/13/2006) As Annabelle 
  Episode 4 02x04: (Jul/06/2006) As Annabelle 

Doctors (2000) 
  Kiss Goodbye 07x160: (Mar/09/2006) As Karen Drummond 

Casualty (1986) 
  A Question of Loyalty 19x36: (May/07/2005) As Jess Daw 
  Cops and Robbers 19x33: (Apr/16/2005) As Jessica 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Montanna Thompson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..