Login or register  
TV

David Markey

Mostly Credited As: David Markey
Birth Name: David J. Markey
Date Of Birth: December 03, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mystery Of Black Rose Castle (2001)As: Mr. Ross
Episode Cast Credits 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Gossip 05x08: (Nov/20/2000) As Peter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Markey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..