TV

Grazia Narciso


Mostly Credited As: Grazia Narciso
Sometimes Credited As: Grazia Narcisco

Birth Name: Maria Grazia Vuolo
Date Of Birth: April 21, 1894 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Italy
Date Of Death: December 10, 1967





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Treasury Men in Action (1950) 
  The Case of the Fatal Error 05x17: (Feb/03/1955) As Mama 
  The Case of the Fatal Error 05x17: (Feb/03/1955) As Mama 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mrs. Caserti 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mrs. Caserti 

Peter Gunn (1958) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mama Rosa 

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (1955) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mrs Santini 

Kraft Suspense Theatre (1963) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mama Coletti 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Grazia Narciso Quotes

No quotes added for this person