Login or register  
TV

Sarah Danielle Madison

Mostly Credited As: Sarah Danielle Madison
Sometimes Credited As: Sarah Madison
Sarah Danielle
Sarah Golberg

Birth Name: Sarah Danielle Goldberg
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: September 27, 2014
Cause Of Death: natural causes
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Sarah Danielle Madison



TV Appearances

Main cast 
7th Heaven (1996)As: Sarah Glass Camden (S08-S10)
Episode Cast Credits 

90210 (2008) 
  Smoked Turkey 04x10: (Nov/22/2011) As Colleen Sarkossian 
  Javianna 02x21: (May/11/2010) As Colleen Sarkossian 
  Clark Raving Mad 02x16: (Mar/30/2010) As Colleen Sarkossian 
  Environmental Hazards 02x05: (Oct/06/2009) As Colleen Sarkossian 

House (2004) 
  Painless 05x12: (Jan/19/2009) As Lynne 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  Good Cop Bad Cop 01x09: (Jul/27/2008) As Roxanne 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Who and What 08x06: (Nov/08/2007) As Gina Farentino 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Where & Why (2) 06x06: (Nov/08/2007) As Gina Farentino 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  And Thank You (2) 10x22: (May/08/2006) As Sarah Glass 
  Thanksgiving 09x09: (Nov/15/2004) As Sarah Glass 
  Little White Lies (2) 08x23: (May/17/2004) As Sarah Glass 
  Little White Lies (1) 08x22: (May/10/2004) As Sarah Glass 

In Justice (2006) 
  Another Country 01x05: (Jan/27/2006) As Julie Frost 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Lullaby 06x02: (Oct/12/2004) As Heather Labonte 
  Accountability 06x01: (Sep/28/2004) As Heather Labonte 
  Baggage Claim 05x16: (Feb/24/2004) As Heather Labonte 
  Werewolves of Hartford 05x15: (Feb/17/2004) As Heather Labonte 

Men, Women & Dogs (2001) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/14/2001) As Judy 

Time of Your Life (US) (1999) 
  The Time They Threw That Party 01x03: (Nov/08/1999) As Googly Girl #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Danielle Madison Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..