Login or register  
TV

T.J. Lavin


Mostly Credited As: T.J. Lavin
Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Lavin
Date Of Birth: December 07, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

T.J. Lavin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Challenge (1998)As: Himself (Host - S11 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ridiculousness (2011) 
  TJ Lavin 02x18: (Oct/22/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
T.J. Lavin Quotes

No quotes added for this person