Login or register  
TV

Philip Winchester

Mostly Credited As: Philip Winchester
Birth Name: Philip C. Winchester
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Philip Winchester



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Camelot (2011)As: Leontes
Strike Back (2010)As: Sgt Michael Stonebridge (S2 -)
Maneater (2009)As: Aaron
Crusoe (2008)As: Robinson Crusoe
Episode Cast Credits 

24 (2001) 
  Day 9: 10:00 PM-11:00 AM 09x12: (Jul/14/2014) As Colonel Shaw 
  Day 9: 9:00 PM-10:00 PM 09x11: (Jul/07/2014) As Colonel Shaw 
  Day 9: 8:00 PM-9:00 PM 09x10: (Jun/30/2014) As Colonel Shaw 

Fringe (2008) 
  Immortality 03x13: (Feb/11/2011) As Frank Stanton 
  The Plateau 03x03: (Oct/07/2010) As Frank Stanton 
  Olivia 03x01: (Sep/23/2010) As Frank Stanton 
  Over There, Part 1 02x22: (May/13/2010) As Frank Stanton 

Warehouse 13 (2009) 
  Beyond Our Control 02x03: (Jul/20/2010) As Raymond St. James 

Alice (2009) (2009) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Dec/07/2009) As Jack Chase 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/06/2009) As Jack Chase 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Urban Hellraisers 04x09: (Nov/21/2005) As Chris Allen 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Philip Winchester Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..