TV

Nambi E. Kelley


Mostly Credited As: Nambi E. Kelley
Birth Name: Nambi Kelley
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1973 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhattan, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Nambi E. Kelley




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Elementary (2012) 
  Paint it Black 02x22: (May/01/2014) As Ms. Stone, [Co-Guest Stars]

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  Killing Field 02x10: (Dec/04/2004) As Haley Powell 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Just one of Those Things 03x14: (Feb/06/1999) As Michelle 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Claypool’s Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nambi E. Kelley Quotes

No quotes added for this person